Team Name Age Group
ALBION SCLV 1999 PREMIER EN Girls U19
ALBUQUERQUE UNITED FC AUFC 02 Girls U16
ALBUQUERQUE UNITED FOOTBALL AUFC ’01 Girls U17
ARIZONA REVOLUTION GIRLS 2005 Girls U13
ARIZONA ASA USA 02B TILMANS Boys U16
ARIZONA AZSC ACAD 09G BAYERN ELITE NAVY Girls U9
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 04G BAYERN ELITE Girls U14
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 05B BAYERN ELITE Boys U13
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 05G BAYERN ELITE Girls U13
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 07G BAYERN SABENER Girls U12
ASPEN UNITED SC GIRLS SELECT 02 Girls U16
AURORA SC ASC STINGERS Girls U16
AZ ARSENAL ECNL U16 BOYS Boys U16
AZ INFERNO 99 BOYS BLACK Boys U19
AZFC SELECT 08B PATINO Boys U10
BARCELONA SC BARCELONA NV Girls U9
BRAMPTON SC BRAMPTON BLLAST Boys U19
BSA BENFICA 00G EAGLES Girls U19
BSA BENFICA 03 EAGLES Boys U15
BSA BENFICA 05G EAGLES Girls U13
CABOTO SC STRIKERS Girls U19
CCV STARS 01 GIRLS Girls U17
CCV STARS 03 BOYS Boys U15
CCV STARS 03 GIRLS Girls U15
CCV STARS 04 BOYS Boys U14
CCV STARS 99 BOYS Boys U19
CHALLENGE FC AVONDALE 01G BLUE Girls U17
CHALLENGE FC AVONDALE 05B BLUE Boys U13
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 01B BLUE Boys U17
CHALLENGE FC GLENDALE 99G BLUE Girls U19
CLASSIC 00 GIRLS Girls U19
CLASSIC 02 BOYS Boys U16
CLASSIC 02 PREMIER BOYS Boys U16
CLASSIC 03 BOYS Boys U15
CLASSIC 03 PREMIER BOYS Boys U15
CLASSIC 03 PREMIER GIRLS Girls U15
CLASSIC 04 BOYS Boys U14
CLASSIC 04 GIRLS Girls U14
CLASSIC 04 PREMIER GIRLS Girls U14
CLASSIC 05 BOYS Boys U13
CLASSIC 05 PREMIER BOYS Boys U13
CLASSIC 05 PREMIER GIRLS Girls U13
CLASSIC 06 BOYS Boys U12
CLASSIC 06 GIRLS Girls U12
CLASSIC 06 PREMIER BOYS Boys U12
CLASSIC 07 BOYS Boys U11
CLASSIC 07 GIRLS Girls U12
CLASSIC 07 PREMIER BOYS Boys U11
CLASSIC 08 BOYS Boys U10
CLASSIC 08 GIRLS Girls U9
CLASSIC 08 PREMIER BOYS Boys U10
CLASSIC 09 BOYS Boys U9
CLASSIC 09 GIRLS Girls U9
CLASSIC WEST 03 BOYS Boys U15
CLASSIC WEST 04 BOYS Boys U14
CLASSIC WEST 05 PREMIER BOYS Boys U13
CLASSIC WEST 06 PREMIER BOYS Boys U12
CLASSIC WEST 07 PREMIER BOYS Boys U11
COASTAL VALLEY SC CVSC REVOLUTION B05 Boys U13
COPA GRANDE RATTLERS RATTLERS 04B Boys U14
COPA GRANDE RATTLERS RATTLERS99B Boys U19
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL 02B Boys U16
DFSC 03 DESERT ELITE RED Girls U15
DFSC 99 DESERT ELITE RED Girls U19
DOWNTOWN LA DOWNTOWN MACARTHUR Boys U15
DOWNTOWN SC L.A B99 BLACK Boys U19
DURANGO UNITED (99G) Girls U19
DURANGO UNITED 01 Girls U17
EL PASO SC EXPRESS Boys U10
ELITE FC ASYLUM Boys U19
EPCSL SW RUSH BARCELONA Girls U19
EPCSL WEST TX RUSH GALACTICAS 2K Girls U17
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 01 Boys U17
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 05 Boys U13
FBSL ARSENAL 06 Boys U12
FBSL ARSENAL 08 Boys U10
FBSL AZ HEAT ORIGINALS ’09 BLACK Boys U9
FBSL SALSA FC ’05 BLACK Boys U13
FBSL TUZOS 04 Boys U14
FBSL TUZOS 07 BLUE Boys U11
FBSL TUZOS 09 Boys U9
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 01 Boys U17
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 03 Boys U15
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 04 Boys U14
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 07 Boys U11
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 09 Boys U9
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY JRS 05 Boys U13
FBSL TUZOS PACHUCA 02 Boys U16
FBSL TUZOS VILLARREAL 01 Boys U17
FC DALLAS YOUTH 05B NORTH Boys U13
FREEDOM FC BORJA G03 Girls U15
FREEDOM FC G02 BORJA Girls U16
FREEDOM SC 04 SPARTANS Boys U14
FREEDOM SC FUSION Girls U15
G.Y.S.A. UNITED 01 BOYS Boys U17
GUAUDALAJARA TERMINATORS Boys U19
GYSA UNITED 01 Boys U17
GYSA UNITED 06 GIRLS JAGUARS Girls U12
GYSA UNITED 06 GIRLS NIGHTHAWKS Girls U12
INDIANA ELITE FC 2001 PREMIER I BOYS Boys U17
LC TIMBERS 2001S Boys U17
LEGACY 00 G RED Girls U19
LEGACY 01 G RED Girls U17
LEGACY 03 B RED Boys U15
MADISON FC 05 STORM Girls U13
MADISON FC 09 GOLD PIRATES Boys U9
MAN U MANCHESTER UNITED G99 Girls U19
MILAN ACADEMY 00 GIRLS Girls U19
MSC UNITED 03 BOYS Boys U15
NEWPORT MESA STRIKERS STRIKERS FC – NM 2007 PRE-ACADEMY Boys U11
NM RUSH RUSH PREMIER 05 Boys U13
NM RUSH SC NM RUSH ’03 Girls U15
NORTH SCOTTSDALE 00 SANDSHARKS RED Boys U18
NORTH SCOTTSDALE 03 SANDSHARKS-GALAXIA Boys U15
PASO DEL NORTE EXPRESS FC 2001 Boys U19
PASO DEL NORTE EXPRESS FC 2005 Boys U13
PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS EL PASO GOLD 2000 Boys U19
PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2001 Boys U17
PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 1999 Boys U19
PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2000 Boys U19
PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2001 Boys U17
PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2002 Boys U16
PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2006 Boys U12
PASO DEL NORTE STORM FC 2008 Boys U10
PHOENIX BRAZAS INC. BRAZAS 03 BOYS GOLD Boys U15
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 01G BLACK Girls U17
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 02G BLACK Girls U16
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03B BLACK Boys U15
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03B NW Boys U15
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03G BLACK Girls U15
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 06G BLACK Girls U12
RENEGADES JUVENTUS 02B Boys U16
RENEGADES REAL MADRID 07 Boys U11
RENEGADES REAL MADRID 08 Boys U10
RENEGADES SPARTANS 06B Boys U12
RIO RAPIDS RIO PREMIER 03G Girls U15
RIO RAPIDS SC 03S Boys U15
RIO RAPIDS VELOCITY 02 Boys U16
RUSH PIKES PEAK G1999RUSH Girls U19
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2000RUSH Girls U19
SC DEL SOL 03 BOYS Boys U15
SC DEL SOL 2000 BOYS Boys U19
SC DEL SOL 99 BOYS Boys U19
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 00/99G BLACKHAWKS CHRISTIE Girls U19
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01B BLACKHAWKS HACK Boys U17
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS HACK Boys U16
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02G BLACKHAWKS GRAHAM Girls U16
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 04G BLACKHAWKS WALLINGTON Girls U14
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 99/00B BLACKHAWKS DUKES Boys U19
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 99B PHX BLACKHAWKS CUDMORE Boys U19
SERENO 02 BOYS THOMPSON Boys U16
SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 01G Girls U17
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE Girls U9
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE Girls U9
SOLTILO FC Boys U13
SOLTILO FC B09 Boys U9
SOUTHWEST SC SOUTHWEST B01 Boys U17
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS BLUE Boys U15
TBA – BOYS U9 Boys U9
TBA Boys U17
TEAM TBA – GIRLS U16 Girls U16
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY CENTRAL LOS ANGELES 2009 Boys U9
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY – CENTRAL L.A. Boys U10
TVSC DRAGONS Boys U10
UNITED FUTBOL UNITED FC GOLD Boys U12
UTAH FLASH SC UTAH FLASH Boys U9
VANCOUVER FC VANCOUVER SPIRIT Boys U14
VC FUSION PPA ME Boys U19
VC FUSION YSA VC FUSION LR BLUE Boys U12
XPLOSION SC B06 Boys U12